Your privacy is very important to us. Therefore, we have created this policy to help you understand how we collect, use, communicate and use personal information. The following is an overview of the privacy policy.

When you visit the http://makebusinessbol.club website, Makebusinessbol will learn certain information about you during your visit.

Like other commercial websites, our website uses a standard technology called “cookies” (see below) and server logs to collect information about how to use the site. Information collected via cookies and server logs includes date and time of visit, pages viewed, time spent on this site, websites visited immediately before and after our company, and IP address.

Use of cookies

Cookies are very small text documents that often contain anonymous unique identifiers. When you visit a website, the site’s computer asks your computer for permission to save this file on a portion of the hard drive designated for cookies only. Each website can send its own cookie to the browser if allowed by the browser settings, but the browser only allows access to cookies owned by the website (to protect privacy)
It has already been sent, not a cookie sent from another site.

IP address

Your IP address is used on your computer each time you connect to the Internet. An IP address is a number that computers on your network use to identify your computer. IP addresses are automatically collected by web servers as part of demographic and profile data known as “traffic data” so that data (such as the web page you request) can be sent.

Email information

If you choose to contact us by email, we may retain the content of your email message along with your email address and our response. We provide the same protections for these electronic communications used to maintain information received online, via email, and over the phone. This also applies during registration
For our website, please sign up on our form using your email address or buy it on this site. Please see the email policy below for details.

How do you use the information provided by you?

Broadly speaking, we use personal information to manage our business activities, provide customer service, and provide other items and services to our customers and prospects.

Makebusinessbol does not collect any personal information about you when you visit us
Unless you choose to provide us with such information, such information will not be sold or transferred to unrelated third parties without your consent at the time of collection.

We may disclose information when legally enforced, in other words, if the law requires it, or if we believe in good faith to protect our legal rights.

Email policy

We promise to keep your email address secret. We do not sell, rent or lease subscription lists to third parties. We do not provide personal information to third-party individuals, government agencies, or companies unless strictly enforced by law.

We use your email address only to provide timely information about Makebusinessbol.

In accordance with applicable federal law, we will retain the information you have emailed.

CAN-SPAM compliance

In compliance with the CAN-SPAM Act, all emails sent from an organization will clearly state the sender of the email and provide clear information on how to contact the sender. In addition, all email messages will contain brief information on how to remove yourself from the mailing list, so you will not receive email communications from us.

Select / opt-out

Our site gives you the opportunity to opt-out of receiving communications from us and our partners at any time by reading the unsubscribe instructions at the bottom of the email you receive from us.

Users who do not wish to receive newsletters and promotional materials can opt-out of receiving these communications by clicking the unsubscribe link in the email.

Using external links

http://makebusinessbol.club/ may contain links to many other websites. Makebusinessbol can not
Guarantee the accuracy of information found on linked sites. Links to or from external sites not owned or controlled by Makebusinessbol do not constitute approval
By Makebusinessbol or its employees sponsoring these sites or products, or
Information presented there.

By accessing this website, you agree to be bound by the terms and conditions of these websites, all applicable laws and regulations, and that you are responsible for compliance with applicable local laws.

If you do not agree with any of these terms, your use or access to this site is prohibited. The materials contained on this website are protected by applicable copyright and trademark laws.

Intellectual property right

All copyrights, trademarks, patents, and other intellectual property rights on and on our website, and all content and software on the site, are the exclusive property of Makebusinessbol or its licensors.

The use of our trademarks, content, and intellectual property without the express written consent of Makebusinessbol is prohibited.

You should not:

  • Republish the material from our website without prior written consent.
  • Sell ​​or rent materials on our website.
  • Copy, duplicate, create derivative works, copy, or otherwise abuse the material on our website for any purpose.
  • Redistribute the content of our website, including another website.

Acceptable use

You agree to use the website only for lawful purposes and in a manner that does not infringe, limit or impede others’ right to use and enjoy the website. Prohibited activities include harassment or the occurrence of distress or inconvenience to other users, the transmission of obscene or offensive content, or the disruption of normal dialogue flow on our website.

Do not use our website to send unsolicited commercial communications. You may not use website content for marketing-related purposes without express written consent.

Restricted access

In the future, you will need to restrict access to some (or all) of the website and reserve the full right to do so. If you provide a username and password to access a restricted area of ​​our website at any point, you need to make sure that both the username and password are kept confidential.

Use of testimonials

In accordance with FTC guidelines for using recommendations and letters of recommendation in advertising, note the following:

The testimonials displayed on this site are actually received via text, voice, or video transmission. They are personal experiences and reflect the actual experience of those who have used our products and services in any way. They are individual results and the results are different. We do not claim that they are typical results. Voice of customer
An inevitable representative of everyone who uses our products and/or services.

Testimonials displayed in any format on this site (text, audio, video, etc.) are reproduced verbatim, except for grammatical and typographical corrections. Some may have been shortened. This means that if you think it is too long, or do not believe the entire statement is relevant, the entire message received by the testimony writer will not be displayed
For the general public.

Makebusinessbol is not responsible for comments and comments posted on http://makebusinessbol.club, Makebusinessbol is not a voice testimonial forum, but it does provide a way for customers to share their experiences. To protect from
Abuse, all testimonials will be displayed after being reviewed by Makebusinessbol admin.

Makebusinessbol does not share your opinion, views, or comments on http://makebusinessbol.club. The opinion is strictly the opinion of the voice source.

Testimonials are not intended to claim that our products and/or services can be used to diagnose, treat, cure, reduce or prevent any illness. Such claims, in any form or form, implicit or explicit, have not been clinically tested or evaluated.

How we protect your information and protect the transmission of your information
Email is not recognized as a secure means of communication. For this reason, do not send personal information by email. However, this is allowed, but you do so at your own risk. Some of the information you enter on our website may be transmitted securely over a secure medium known as Secure Sockets Layer or SSL. credit

No card information or other sensitive information is sent via email.

Makebusinessbol may use software programs to create summary statistics.
Purposes such as the number of visitors to different sections of the site, the evaluation of the most and least important information, the determination of technical design specifications, the identification of system performance or problem areas.

To ensure the security of the site and make this service available to all users, Makebusinessbol uses a software program to monitor network traffic and upload or change information or other unauthorized attempts to cause damage Identify

Disclaimers and Limitations of Liability

Makebusinessbol makes no representations, warranties, or guarantees as to the accuracy, currency, or completeness of the content contained on this website or any site linked to this site.

All materials on this site are “as is” without any express or implied warranty of any kind, including warranties of merchantability, non-infringement of intellectual property rights, or fitness for a particular purpose. Will be provided. In no event shall Makebusinessbol or its agents or affiliates cause any damage arising from the use or inability to use the Software, including but not limited to loss of profit, interruption of business, loss of information, injury or death. Materials even if Makebusinessbol has been notified about the possibility of such loss or damage.

Policy changes

We reserve the right to modify this privacy policy at any time, with or without notice. However, if the Privacy Policy changes in the future, without your prior consent, it will not be possible to use the personal information you submit to us under this Privacy Policy in a manner that substantially contradicts this Privacy Policy. Please be assured that there is not.

We are committed to conducting business in accordance with these principles to ensure that the confidentiality of personal information is protected and maintained.